Date | Fight Title | Location |
Date | Fight Title | Location |
Feb 17 2024
|
FEN 52 - Fight Exclusive Night 52 | Ostrow Wielkopolski, Poland |
Oct 14 2023
|
FEN 51 - Oleksiejczuk vs. Kuanyshbayev | Sports Hall, Lubin, Poland |
Sep 02 2023
|
FEN 50 - Lazarz vs. De Souza | Arena Gliwice, Gliwice, Poland |
Aug 26 2023
|
FEN 49 - Zielinski vs. Kraska | Amfiteatr Mrągowo, Mragowo, Poland |
Aug 18 2023
|
FEN 48 - Wojcik vs. Wieczorek | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Jastrzębie-Zdroj, Poland |
Jun 17 2023
|
FEN 47 - Formela vs. Akishev | Amphitheatre, Ostroda, Poland |
May 27 2023
|
FEN 46 - Kuberski vs. Wojciechowski | Sports Hall, Pila, Poland |
Mar 11 2023
|
FEN 45 - TAURON Fight Night | Zabki, Poland |
Jan 28 2023
|
FEN 44 - Orlen Paliwa Fight Night | Arena Ostrow, Ostrow Wielkopolski, Poland |
Dec 16 2022
|
FEN 43 - Energa Fight Night Szczecin | Netto Arena, Szczecin, Poland |
Oct 15 2022
|
FEN 42 - Oleksiejczuk vs. Zielinski | Hala Orbita, Wrocław, Poland |
Aug 27 2022
|
FEN 41 - TAURON Fight Night Mragowo | Amfiteatr Mragowo, Mragowo, Poland |
Jun 18 2022
|
FEN 40 - Ostroda | Amphitheater, Ostroda, Poland |
Mar 12 2022
|
FEN 39 - Formela vs Hantea | Zabki, Poland |
Jan 22 2022
|
FEN 38 - LOTOS Fight Night | Ostrow Arena, Ostrow Wielkopolski, Poland |
Nov 27 2021
|
FEN 37 - ENERGA Fight Night Wroclaw | Hala Orbita, Wrocław, Poland |
Oct 16 2021
|
FEN 36 - Fight Night Szczecin | Netto Arena, Szczecin, Poland |
Jun 26 2021
|
FEN 35 - LOTOS Fight Night | Amphitheater, Ostroda, Poland |
May 28 2021
|
FEN 34 - TOTALbet Fight Night | Poland |
Mar 27 2021
|
FEN 33 - LOTOS Fight Night 5 | Lodz, Poland |
Feb 20 2021
|
FEN 32 - LOTOS Fight Night 4 | Poland |
Nov 28 2020
|
FEN 31 - Rutkowski vs. Zielinski 2 | Hilton Hotel, Lodz, Poland |
Oct 03 2020
|
FEN 30 - Lotos Fight Night 3 | Hala Orbita, Wroclaw, Poland |
Aug 22 2020
|
FEN 29 - LOTOS Fight Night Ostroda | Amfiteatr w Ostrodzie, Ostróda, Poland |
Jun 13 2020
|
FEN 28 - Lotos Fight Night | Globus Hall, Lublin, Poland |
Jan 18 2020
|
FEN 27 - Rebecki vs. Magomedov | Netto Arena, Szczecin, Poland |
Oct 12 2019
|
FEN 26 - The Greatness | Orbita Hall, Wroclaw, Poland |
Jun 15 2019
|
FEN 25 - Jewtuszko vs Bakocevic | Amphitheater, Ostroda, Poland |
Mar 16 2019
|
FEN 24 - All Or Nothing | Torwar Hall, Warsaw, Poland |
Jan 12 2019
|
FEN 23 - Rebecki vs. Imavov | RCS Hall, Lubin, Poland |
Oct 20 2018
|
FEN 22 - Poznan | UAM Hall, Poznan, Poland |
May 25 2018
|
FEN 21 - Wroclaw | Hala Orbita, Wroclaw, Poland |
Mar 10 2018
|
FEN 20 - Next Level | Torwar Hall, Warsaw, Poland |
Oct 14 2017
|
FEN 19 - Battle for Wroclaw | Orbita Hall, Wroclaw, Poland |
Aug 12 2017
|
FEN 18 - Summer Edition | Koszalin, Poland |
May 12 2017
|
FEN 17 - Baltic Storm | Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia, Poland |
Mar 11 2017
|
FEN 16 - Warsaw Reloaded | Torwar Hall, Warsaw, Poland |
Jan 14 2017
|
FEN 15 - Final Strike | RCS Hall, Lubin, Poland |
Oct 15 2016
|
FEN 14 - Silesian Rage | Spodek Hall, Katowice, Poland |
Aug 13 2016
|
FEN 13 - Summer Edition | Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland |
May 20 2016
|
FEN 12 - Feel the Force | Hala Stulecia, Wroclaw, Poland |
Mar 19 2016
|
FEN 11 - Warsaw Time | Torwar Hall, Warsaw, Poland |
Jan 09 2016
|
FEN 10 - Gold Edition | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Lubin, Poland |
Nov 07 2015
|
FEN 9 - Go For It | Hala Orbita, Wroclaw, Poland |
Jul 31 2015
|
FEN 8 - Summer Edition | Hala Milenium, Kolobrzeg, Poland |
Apr 24 2015
|
FEN 7 - Real Combat | Artego Arena, Bydgoszcz |
Mar 06 2015
|
FEN 6 - Showtime | Hala Orbita, Wrocław, Poland |
Jan 10 2015
|
FEN 5 - Cuprum Heroes | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Lubin, Poland |
Aug 16 2014
|
FEN 4 - Summer Edition | Centennial Hall, Sopot, Poland |
Jun 28 2014
|
FEN 3 - The War is Coming | Centennial Hall, Wroclaw, Poland |
Mar 08 2014
|
FEN 2 - Fight Exclusive Night | Business Club Wroclaw Stadium, Wroclaw, Poland |
Nov 16 2013
|
FEN - Fight Exclusive Night | Business Club Wroclaw Stadium, Wroclaw, Poland |